Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 65 guests online.

Skid/Glide Plate - For 05-17 Kawasaki KX85 KX100

Retail Price: $74.95
You save: $4.96  (7.000000000000001%)
Our Price: $69.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 0103-2401
  • Shipping Weight: 2lbs
  • 8 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: DEVOL

Description

For 05-17 Kawasaki KX85 KX100

  • Material: Aluminum
  • Position: Front
  • High-grade U.S. aluminum alloy
  • CNC technology creates custom fit
  • Air flow holes
  • High-strength billet mounts
  • Oil drain holes on most models
  • Includes all hardware
  • Brushed aluminum finish
  • Available for most dirt models
  • 100% Made in the U.S.A

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10020051001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10020061001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10020071001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10020081001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10020091001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10020111001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10020121001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10020131001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002014991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002015991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002016991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002017991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852005851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852006851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852007851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852008851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852009851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852010851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852011851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852012851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852013851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852014851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852015851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852016851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852017851


This product was added to our catalog on Friday 18 October, 2019.

stislide3



Copyright © 2020 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 18.208.126.130
Parse Time: 0.633 - Number of Queries: 127 - Query Time: 0.09949866407775854