Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 50 guests online.
Getting current inventory...

Steel Folding Shift Lever - For 00-19 Yamaha TTR110 TTR90 TTR90E

$40.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 1602-1278
  • Shipping Weight: 0.8lbs
  • 1 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: Moose

Description

For 00-19 Yamaha TTR110 TTR90 TTR90E

    • Folding tips prevent snagging on brush or rocks
    • Steel levers withstand impacts and bends without breaking
    • Strong and grippy polyurethane tip cover
    • Hardened splines won't slip or rotate
    • Made in the USA


    This part fits the following

    TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
    MotorcycleYamahaTTR11020081101
    MotorcycleYamahaTTR11020091101
    MotorcycleYamahaTTR11020111101
    MotorcycleYamahaTTR11020121101
    MotorcycleYamahaTTR11020131101
    MotorcycleYamahaTTR11020141101
    MotorcycleYamahaTTR11020151101
    MotorcycleYamahaTTR11020161101
    MotorcycleYamahaTTR11020171101
    MotorcycleYamahaTTR11020181101
    MotorcycleYamahaTTR11020191101
    MotorcycleYamahaTTR902000901
    MotorcycleYamahaTTR902001901
    MotorcycleYamahaTTR902002901
    MotorcycleYamahaTTR902003901
    MotorcycleYamahaTTR90E2003901
    MotorcycleYamahaTTR90E2004901
    MotorcycleYamahaTTR90E2005901
    MotorcycleYamahaTTR90E2006901
    MotorcycleYamahaTTR90E2007901


    This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday 28 January, 2020.

    stislide5



    Copyright © 2021 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
    Your IP Address is: 54.236.62.49
    Parse Time: 0.659 - Number of Queries: 128 - Query Time: 0.1082365014495847