Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 31 guests online.
Getting current inventory...

World Sport Performance CarbonFX Plain Vinyl Solo Seat Black/White

$399.95

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: WSP-596-19
  • Shipping Weight: 19.3lbs
  • 19 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: Sargent

Description

  • Color: Black,White
  • Cover Material: CarbonFX Vinyl
  • Decoration: Plain
  • Features: Stock
  • Fill Material: Super Cell Atomic Foam
  • Model: World Sport Performance
  • Mounting Position: Front


This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleSuzukiSV1000200410001
MotorcycleSuzukiSV1000200510001
MotorcycleSuzukiSV1000200610001
MotorcycleSuzukiSV1000200710001
MotorcycleSuzukiSV65020046501
MotorcycleSuzukiSV65020056501
MotorcycleSuzukiSV65020066501
MotorcycleSuzukiSV65020076501
MotorcycleSuzukiSV65020086501


This product was added to our catalog on Friday 08 May, 2020.

stislide3



Copyright © 2022 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 35.153.100.128
Parse Time: 0.381 - Number of Queries: 122 - Query Time: 0.09288206347656247