Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 63 guests online.
Getting current inventory...

Rectifier/Regulator - For Single Wire Regulator Applications & Hot Shot Stators

$42.95

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 10-443
  • Shipping Weight: 0.2lbs
  • 12 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: Rick's

Description

For Single Wire Regulator Applications & Hot Shot Stators

  • Type: Voltage Regulator
This is an aftermarket Regulator replacement for OE# 7XE-81910-00-00, 82F-81910-A0-00, 898-81910-10-00, 898-81910-11-00, 898-81910-12-00, 8H4-81910-50-00 & 21066-1072. ***If your application lists Rick's part #10-443 as well as an OEM Style Rectifier-Regulator please verify that the bike uses a regulator only or is being used with a Rick's Motorsport Electrics Hot Shot Stator before ordering the 10-443.


This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
ATV / SxSHondaTRX901993901
ATV / SxSHondaTRX901994901
ATV / SxSHondaTRX901995901
ATV / SxSHondaTRX901996901
ATV / SxSHondaTRX901997901
ATV / SxSHondaTRX901998901
ATV / SxSHondaTRX901999901
ATV / SxSHondaTRX902000901
ATV / SxSHondaTRX902001901
ATV / SxSHondaTRX902002901
ATV / SxSHondaTRX902003901
ATV / SxSHondaTRX902004901
ATV / SxSHondaTRX902005901
ATV / SxSYamahaYFS200 Blaster19882001
ATV / SxSYamahaYFS200 Blaster19892001
ATV / SxSYamahaYFS200 Blaster19902001
ATV / SxSYamahaYFS200 Blaster19912001
ATV / SxSYamahaYFS200 Blaster19922001
ATV / SxSYamahaYFS200 Blaster19932001
ATV / SxSYamahaYFS200 Blaster19942001
ATV / SxSYamahaYFS200 Blaster19952001
ATV / SxSYamahaYFS200 Blaster19962001
ATV / SxSYamahaYFS200 Blaster19972001
ATV / SxSYamahaYFS200 Blaster19982001
ATV / SxSYamahaYFS200 Blaster19992001
ATV / SxSYamahaYFS200 Blaster20002001
ATV / SxSYamahaYFS200 Blaster20012001
ATV / SxSYamahaYFS200 Blaster20022001
ATV / SxSYamahaYFS200 Blaster20032001
ATV / SxSYamahaYFS200 Blaster20042001
ATV / SxSYamahaYFS200 Blaster20052001
ATV / SxSYamahaYFS200 Blaster20062001
ATV / SxSYamahaYFZ350 Banshee19873501
ATV / SxSYamahaYFZ350 Banshee19883501
ATV / SxSYamahaYFZ350 Banshee19893501
ATV / SxSYamahaYFZ350 Banshee19903501
ATV / SxSYamahaYFZ350 Banshee19913501
ATV / SxSYamahaYFZ350 Banshee19923501
ATV / SxSYamahaYFZ350 Banshee19933501
ATV / SxSYamahaYFZ350 Banshee19943501
ATV / SxSYamahaYFZ350 Banshee19953501
ATV / SxSYamahaYFZ350 Banshee19963501
ATV / SxSYamahaYFZ350 Banshee19973501
ATV / SxSYamahaYFZ350 Banshee19983501
ATV / SxSYamahaYFZ350 Banshee19993501
ATV / SxSYamahaYFZ350 Banshee20003501
ATV / SxSYamahaYFZ350 Banshee20013501
ATV / SxSYamahaYFZ350 Banshee20023501
ATV / SxSYamahaYFZ350 Banshee20033501
ATV / SxSYamahaYFZ350 Banshee20043501
ATV / SxSYamahaYFZ350 Banshee20053501
ATV / SxSYamahaYFZ350 Banshee20063501
MotorcycleHondaCRF150F20031501
MotorcycleHondaCRF150F20041501
MotorcycleHondaCRF150F20051501
MotorcycleHondaCRF50F2004491
MotorcycleHondaCRF50F2005491
MotorcycleHondaCRF50F2006491
MotorcycleHondaCRF50F2007491
MotorcycleHondaCRF50F2008491
MotorcycleHondaCRF50F2009491
MotorcycleHondaCRF50F2010491
MotorcycleHondaCRF50F2011491
MotorcycleHondaCRF50F2012491
MotorcycleHondaCRF50F2013491
MotorcycleHondaCRF70F2004701
MotorcycleHondaCRF70F2005721
MotorcycleHondaCRF70F2006721
MotorcycleHondaCRF70F2007721
MotorcycleHondaCRF70F2008721
MotorcycleHondaCRF70F2009721
MotorcycleHondaCRF70F2010721
MotorcycleHondaCRF70F2011721
MotorcycleHondaCRF70F2012721
MotorcycleHondaXR50R2001491
MotorcycleHondaXR50R2002491
MotorcycleHondaXR50R2003491
MotorcycleHondaXR70R1997721
MotorcycleHondaXR70R1998721
MotorcycleHondaXR70R1999721
MotorcycleHondaXR70R2000721
MotorcycleHondaXR70R2001721
MotorcycleHondaXR70R2002721
MotorcycleHondaXR70R2003721
MotorcycleHondaZ50R1988501
MotorcycleHondaZ50R1989501
MotorcycleHondaZ50R1990501
MotorcycleHondaZ50R1991501
MotorcycleHondaZ50R1992501
MotorcycleHondaZ50R1993501
MotorcycleHondaZ50R1994501
MotorcycleHondaZ50R1995501
MotorcycleHondaZ50R1996501
MotorcycleHondaZ50R1997501
MotorcycleHondaZ50R1998501
MotorcycleHondaZ50R1999501
MotorcycleSuzukiRM12519941241
MotorcycleSuzukiRM12519951241
MotorcycleSuzukiRM12519961251
MotorcycleSuzukiRM12519971251
MotorcycleSuzukiRM25019942501
MotorcycleSuzukiRM25019952501
MotorcycleSuzukiRM25019962501
MotorcycleSuzukiRM25019972501


This product was added to our catalog on Thursday 13 June, 2019.

stislide5



Copyright © 2024 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 44.210.99.209
Parse Time: 0.428 - Number of Queries: 124 - Query Time: 0.04063689692687993