Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 83 guests online.
Getting current inventory...

Rectifier/Regulator - For 75-79 Yamaha XS650

$108.95

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 10-504
  • Shipping Weight: 0.8lbs
  • 4 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: Rick's

Description

For 75-79 Yamaha XS650

  • Type: Voltage Regulator
  • All parts are new and built to OEM specifications
  • 1 year warranty on all parts
  • High quality cost effective replacement for OEM parts


This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleYamahaXS65019756501
MotorcycleYamahaXS65019766501
MotorcycleYamahaXS65019776501
MotorcycleYamahaXS65019786501
MotorcycleYamahaXS65019796501
MotorcycleYamahaXS650-219796501
MotorcycleYamahaXS650S19786501
MotorcycleYamahaXS650S19796501


This product was added to our catalog on Thursday 13 June, 2019.

stislide5



Copyright © 2024 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 44.210.99.209
Parse Time: 0.638 - Number of Queries: 124 - Query Time: 0.04439137944030766