Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 269 guests online.
Getting current inventory...

Rectifier/Regulator - For 02-18 Can-Am Yamaha Bombardier

$157.95

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 10-420
  • Shipping Weight: 0.8lbs
  • 12 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: Rick's

Description

For 02-18 Can-Am Yamaha Bombardier

  • Type: Voltage Regulator
  • All parts are new and built to OEM specifications
  • 1 year warranty on all parts
  • High quality cost effective replacement for OEM parts

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
ATV / SxSBombardierOutlander 650 HO 4x4 EFI20066501
ATV / SxSBombardierOutlander 650 HO 4x4 EFI XT2006649.61
ATV / SxSBombardierOutlander 800 HO 4x4 EFI20068001
ATV / SxSBombardierOutlander 800 HO 4x4 EFI XT20068001
ATV / SxSBombardierOutlander Max 650 HO 4x4 EFI20066501
ATV / SxSBombardierOutlander Max 650 HO 4x4 XT EFI20066501
ATV / SxSBombardierOutlander Max 800 HO 4x4 EFI20068001
ATV / SxSBombardierOutlander Max 800 HO 4x4 XT EFI20068001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 400 EFI20104001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 400 EFI20114001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 400 EFI20124001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 400 EFI XT20104001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 400 EFI XT20114001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 400 EFI XT20124001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 400 HO20084001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 400 HO EFI20084001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 400 HO EFI20094001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 400 HO EFI XT20084001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 400 HO EFI XT20094001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 400 HO XT20084001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 500 EFI20105001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 500 EFI20115001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 500 EFI20125001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 500 EFI20135001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 500 EFI20145001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 500 EFI XT20105001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 500 EFI XT20115001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 500 EFI XT20125001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 500 EFI XT-P2010499.61
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 500 HO 4x4 EFI20075001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 500 HO 4x4 EFI20085001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 500 HO 4x4 EFI20095001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 500 HO 4x4 EFI XT20075001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 500 HO 4x4 EFI XT20085001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 500 HO 4x4 EFI XT20095001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 650 EFI20096501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 650 EFI20106501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 650 EFI20116501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 650 EFI20126501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 650 EFI20136501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 650 EFI20146501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 650 EFI XT20096501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 650 EFI XT20116501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 650 EFI XT20126501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 650 EFI XT-P20116501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 650 HO 4x4 EFI XT2007649.61
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 650 HO 4x4 EFI XT2008649.61
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 650 HO 4x4 EFI XT2010649.61
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 650 HO 4X4 EFI XT-P2010649.61
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 650 HO EFI 4x420076501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 650 HO EFI 4x420086501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 800 HO 4x4 EFI20088001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 800 HO 4x4 EFI XT20078001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 800 HO 4x4 EFI XT20088001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 800R EFI20098001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 800R EFI20108001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 800R EFI20118001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 800R EFI20128001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 800R EFI20138001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 800R EFI20148001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 800R EFI XT20098001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 800R EFI XT20108001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 800R EFI XT20118001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 800R EFI XT-P2010799.91
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 800R EFI XT-P20118001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander 800R X XC2011799.91
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 400 EFI20094001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 400 EFI20104001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 400 EFI20114001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 400 EFI20124001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 400 EFI XT20094001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 400 EFI XT20104001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 400 EFI XT20114001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 400 EFI XT20124001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 400 HO20084001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 400 HO EFI20084001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 400 HO EFI XT20084001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 400 HO XT20084001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 500 EFI20095001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 500 EFI20115001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 500 EFI XT20095001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 500 EFI XT20105001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 500 EFI XT20115001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 500 EFI XT20125001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 500 HO EFI20075001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 500 HO EFI20085001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 500 HO EFI20105001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 500 HO EFI LTD20105001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 500 HO EFI XT20075001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 500 HO EFI XT20085001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 500 HO XT-P2010499.61
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 650 EFI20096501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 650 EFI20106501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 650 EFI20116501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 650 EFI20126501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 650 EFI XT20096501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 650 EFI XT20106501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 650 EFI XT20116501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 650 EFI XT20126501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 650 EFI XT-P20116501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 650 EFI XT-P20126501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 650 HO EFI20076501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 650 HO EFI20086501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 650 HO EFI XT20076501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 650 HO EFI XT20086501
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 650 HO XT-P2010649.61
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 800 HO EFI20078001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 800 HO EFI20088001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 800 HO EFI LTD20078001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 800 HO EFI LTD20088001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 800 HO EFI XT20078001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 800 HO EFI XT20088001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 800 HO XT-P2010799.91
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 800R EFI20098001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 800R EFI20108001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 800R EFI20118001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 800R EFI20128001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 800R EFI LTD20098001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 800R EFI LTD20118001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 800R EFI LTD20128001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 800R EFI XT20098001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 800R EFI XT20108001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 800R EFI XT20118001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 800R EFI XT20128001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 800R EFI XT-P20118001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 800R EFI XT-P20128001
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 800R HO LTD2010799.91
ATV / SxSCan-AmOutlander Max 800R X mr2011799.91
ATV / SxSCan-AmRenegade 1000201210001
ATV / SxSCan-AmRenegade 1000201310001
ATV / SxSCan-AmRenegade 1000201410001
ATV / SxSCan-AmRenegade 50020085001
ATV / SxSCan-AmRenegade 50020095001
ATV / SxSCan-AmRenegade 50020105001
ATV / SxSCan-AmRenegade 50020115001
ATV / SxSCan-AmRenegade 50020125001
ATV / SxSCan-AmRenegade 80020078001
ATV / SxSCan-AmRenegade 80020088001
ATV / SxSCan-AmRenegade 80020098001
ATV / SxSCan-AmRenegade 80020108001
ATV / SxSCan-AmRenegade 800 X20088001
ATV / SxSCan-AmRenegade 800 X20098001
ATV / SxSCan-AmRenegade 800 X xc20108001
ATV / SxSCan-AmRenegade 800R20108001
ATV / SxSCan-AmRenegade 800R20118001
ATV / SxSCan-AmRenegade 800R20128001
ATV / SxSCan-AmRenegade 800R20138001
ATV / SxSCan-AmRenegade 800R20148001
ATV / SxSYamahaYFM700F Grizzly FI Auto 4x420076861
ATV / SxSYamahaYFM700F Grizzly FI Auto 4x420086861
ATV / SxSYamahaYFM700F Grizzly FI Auto 4x420096861
ATV / SxSYamahaYFM700F Grizzly FI Auto 4x420106861
ATV / SxSYamahaYFM700F Grizzly FI Auto 4x420116861
ATV / SxSYamahaYFM700F Grizzly FI Auto 4x420126861
ATV / SxSYamahaYFM700F Grizzly FI Auto 4x4 EPS20076861
ATV / SxSYamahaYFM700F Grizzly FI Auto 4x4 EPS20086861
ATV / SxSYamahaYFM700F Grizzly FI Auto 4x4 EPS20096861
ATV / SxSYamahaYFM700F Grizzly FI Auto 4x4 EPS20106861
ATV / SxSYamahaYFM700F Grizzly FI Auto 4x4 EPS20116861
ATV / SxSYamahaYFM700F Grizzly FI Auto 4x4 EPS20126861
ATV / SxSYamahaYFM700F Grizzly FI Auto 4x4 EPS SE20096861
ATV / SxSYamahaYFM700F Grizzly FI Auto 4x4 EPS SE20106861
ATV / SxSYamahaYFM700F Grizzly FI Auto 4x4 EPS SE20116861
ATV / SxSYamahaYFM700F Grizzly FI Auto 4x4 EPS SE20126861
ATV / SxSYamahaYXR700 Rhino FI20087001
ATV / SxSYamahaYXR700 Rhino FI20097001
ATV / SxSYamahaYXR700 Rhino FI20117001
ATV / SxSYamahaYXR700 Rhino FI20127001
MotorcycleYamahaFJR1300200313001
MotorcycleYamahaFJR1300200413001
MotorcycleYamahaFJR1300A201513001
MotorcycleYamahaFJR1300A201613001
MotorcycleYamahaFJR1300A201713001
MotorcycleYamahaFJR1300A201813001
MotorcycleYamahaRaider S XV19CS200819001
MotorcycleYamahaRaider S XV19CS200919001
MotorcycleYamahaRaider S XV19CS201018541
MotorcycleYamahaRaider S XV19CS201118541
MotorcycleYamahaRaider S XV19CS201218541
MotorcycleYamahaRaider S XV19CS201318541
MotorcycleYamahaRaider S XV19CS201418541
MotorcycleYamahaRaider SCL XV19SCL201218541
MotorcycleYamahaRaider SCL XV19SCL201318541
MotorcycleYamahaRaider XV19C200819001
MotorcycleYamahaRaider XV19C200919001
MotorcycleYamahaRaider XV19C201018541
MotorcycleYamahaRaider XV19C201118541
MotorcycleYamahaRaider XV19C201218541
MotorcycleYamahaRaider XV19C201318541
MotorcycleYamahaRaider XV19C201418541
MotorcycleYamahaRaider XV19C201518541
MotorcycleYamahaRaider XV19C201618541
MotorcycleYamahaRaider XV19C201718541
MotorcycleYamahaXV1700 Road Star Warrior200216701
MotorcycleYamahaXV1700 Road Star Warrior200316701
MotorcycleYamahaXV1700 Road Star Warrior200416701
MotorcycleYamahaYZF R120029981
MotorcycleYamahaYZF R120039981


This product was added to our catalog on Thursday 13 June, 2019.

stislide5



Copyright © 2024 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 3.238.174.191
Parse Time: 0.769 - Number of Queries: 124 - Query Time: 0.1531977177429201