Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 70 guests online.

Aluminum Radiator Guard - For 01-20 Kawasaki KX85 14-20 KX100

$74.95

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 0101-2401
  • Shipping Weight: 2.3lbs
  • 3 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: DEVOL

Description

For 01-20 Kawasaki KX85 14-20 KX100

  • Material: Aluminum
  • Made of tough 6061 T-6 aluminum
  • Protects expensive radiators from roost, rocks, and debris
  • Protection from front and side impacts
  • Large vents to maintain excellent air flow


This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002014991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002015991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002016991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002017991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002018991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002019991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002020991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852001851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852002851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852003851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852004851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852005851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852006851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852007851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852008851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852009851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852010851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852011851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852012851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852013851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852014851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852015851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852016851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852017851


This product was added to our catalog on Monday 19 November, 2018.

stislide5



Copyright © 2020 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 18.208.126.130
Parse Time: 0.542 - Number of Queries: 128 - Query Time: 0.04679841444396982