Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 59 guests online.
Getting current inventory...

ATV Plow Mid Mount Kit - For 14-18 Polaris ACE 330/500/570/900

$99.95

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 105630
  • Shipping Weight: 13.5lbs
  • 9 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: KFI

Description

For 14-18 Polaris ACE 330/500/570/900

  • Type: Mount
  • UPC: 748252653635
Please Note: This kit is incomplete for attaching a plow. You will require Push Tube part # 10-5000. Additional parts may be required depending upon model, such as a winch and winch mount or manual lift.
Accompanying Manual Lift Kit available part # 105015.
  • 100% MADE IN USA
  • Mid-mount System
  • Plate constructed from 3/16" grade 50 steel
  • All pin tabs are constructed from 1/4" thick grade 50 steel
  • All plow tabs are tapered to help reduce hang-ups while trail riding
  • Powder coated black for supreme durability
  • Complete installation instructions included
  • All mounting hardware included

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
ATV / SxSPolarisACE 50020175001
ATV / SxSPolarisACE 50020185001
ATV / SxSPolarisACE 57020145671
ATV / SxSPolarisAce 57020165671
ATV / SxSPolarisAce 57020175701
ATV / SxSPolarisAce 57020185701
ATV / SxSPolarisACE 570 Sp20155671
ATV / SxSPolarisACE 570 Sp20165671
ATV / SxSPolarisAce 570 SP20175671
ATV / SxSPolarisAce 900 XC20178751
ATV / SxSPolarisAce 900 XC20188751
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman ACE20143251
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman ACE20153251
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman ACE20163251
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman ACE 57020155671
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman Ace 900 SP20168751


This product was added to our catalog on Friday 02 December, 2022.

stislide6



Copyright © 2024 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 44.210.99.209
Parse Time: 0.758 - Number of Queries: 127 - Query Time: 0.1120009112243649