Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 42 guests online.
Getting current inventory...

Super Stock Footpegs - For 98-20 Kawasaki KX100 KX65 KX80 KX85

$89.95

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 273115
  • Shipping Weight: 1.4lbs
  • 3 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: IMS

Description

For 98-20 Kawasaki KX100 KX65 KX80 KX85

  • Color: Silver
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Type: Foot Peg
  • Heavy duty construction, much stronger than stock
  • Wider platform than stock, easier on your feet, 50mm x 75mm
  • Better grip than stock pegs
  • Less expensive than stock replacement

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10019981001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10019991001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10020001001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10020011001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10020021001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10020031001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10020041001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10020051001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10020061001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10020071001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10020081001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10020091001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10020111001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10020121001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10020131001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002014991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002015991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002016991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002017991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002018991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002019991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002020991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652000651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652001651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652002651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652003651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652004651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652005651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652006651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652007651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652008651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652009651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652010651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652011651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652012651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652013651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652014651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652015651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652016651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652017651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652018651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652019651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652020651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX801998801
MotorcycleKawasakiKX801999801
MotorcycleKawasakiKX802000801
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852001851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852002851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852003851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852004851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852005851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852006851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852007851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852008851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852009851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852010851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852011851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852012851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852013851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852014851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852015851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852016851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852017851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852018851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852019851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852020851


This product was added to our catalog on Thursday 21 March, 2019.

stislide5



Copyright © 2021 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 3.237.16.210
Parse Time: 0.394 - Number of Queries: 123 - Query Time: 0.08207314521789599