Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 395 guests online.
Getting current inventory...

1/2" Rear Offset Hybrid Footpegs - For 97-20 Yamaha WR YZ Gas Gas TM

$143.95

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: STYZ-5B
  • Shipping Weight: 1.8lbs
  • 12 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: Moose

Description

For 97-20 Yamaha WR YZ Gas Gas TM

  • Color: Black
  • Finish: Anodized
  • Length Imperial: 3-9/16"
  • Length Metric: 90 mm
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Mounting Style: Bolt-On
  • Number of Pieces: 2
  • Offset Imperial: 1/2" Back
  • Offset Metric: 13 mm Back
  • Placement on Vehicle: Left,Right
  • Type: Foot Peg
  • Width Imperial: 2-1/4"
  • Width Metric: 57 mm
  • Each footpeg is cast from 17-4 stainless steel, given a solution-annealing treatment, and age-hardened for superior strength
  • Width (57mm) and length (90mm); slightly convex platform for better boot positioning and grip when leaning forward or back
  • Dual-plane teeth provide traction without the "stuck" feeling
  • Available with 1/2" rear offset to allow more space
  • Use your OEM springs, unless noted
  • Sold in pairs

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleGas GasEC 12520011251
MotorcycleGas GasEC 12520021251
MotorcycleGas GasEC12519971251
MotorcycleGas GasEC12519981251
MotorcycleGas GasEC12519991241
MotorcycleGas GasEC12520001241
MotorcycleGas GasEC12520031251
MotorcycleGas GasEC12520041251
MotorcycleGas GasEC12520051251
MotorcycleGas GasEC12520061251
MotorcycleGas GasEC12520071241
MotorcycleGas GasEC12520081241
MotorcycleGas GasEC12520091241
MotorcycleGas GasEC12520101241
MotorcycleGas GasEC12520111241
MotorcycleGas GasEC12520121241
MotorcycleGas GasEC12520131241
MotorcycleGas GasEC12520141241
MotorcycleGas GasEC12520151241
MotorcycleGas GasEC20019991991
MotorcycleGas GasEC20020001991
MotorcycleGas GasEC20020011991
MotorcycleGas GasEC20020021991
MotorcycleGas GasEC20020032001
MotorcycleGas GasEC20020042001
MotorcycleGas GasEC20020052001
MotorcycleGas GasEC20020062001
MotorcycleGas GasEC20020071991
MotorcycleGas GasEC20020081991
MotorcycleGas GasEC20020091991
MotorcycleGas GasEC20020101991
MotorcycleGas GasEC20020111991
MotorcycleGas GasEC20020121991
MotorcycleGas GasEC20020131991
MotorcycleGas GasEC20020141991
MotorcycleGas GasEC20020151991
MotorcycleGas GasEC25019972501
MotorcycleGas GasEC25019982501
MotorcycleGas GasEC25019992491
MotorcycleGas GasEC25020002501
MotorcycleGas GasEC25020012491
MotorcycleGas GasEC25020022491
MotorcycleGas GasEC25020032501
MotorcycleGas GasEC25020042501
MotorcycleGas GasEC25020052501
MotorcycleGas GasEC25020062501
MotorcycleGas GasEC25020072491
MotorcycleGas GasEC25020082491
MotorcycleGas GasEC25020092491
MotorcycleGas GasEC25020102501
MotorcycleGas GasEC25020112491
MotorcycleGas GasEC25020122501
MotorcycleGas GasEC25020132501
MotorcycleGas GasEC25020142501
MotorcycleGas GasEC25020152501
MotorcycleGas GasEC30019992951
MotorcycleGas GasEC30020012951
MotorcycleGas GasEC30020022951
MotorcycleGas GasEC30020033001
MotorcycleGas GasEC30020043001
MotorcycleGas GasEC30020053001
MotorcycleGas GasEC30020063001
MotorcycleGas GasEC30020072951
MotorcycleGas GasEC30020082951
MotorcycleGas GasEC30020092951
MotorcycleGas GasEC30020102951
MotorcycleGas GasEC30020112951
MotorcycleGas GasEC30020122951
MotorcycleGas GasEC30020132951
MotorcycleGas GasEC30020142951
MotorcycleGas GasEC30020152951
MotorcycleTMMX 25019972491
MotorcycleTMMX 25019982491
MotorcycleTMMX 25019992491
MotorcycleTMMX 25020002491
MotorcycleTMMX 25020012491
MotorcycleTMMX 25020092491
MotorcycleTMMX 25020102491
MotorcycleTMMX 30019982941
MotorcycleTMMX 30019992941
MotorcycleTMMX 30020002941
MotorcycleTMMX 30020012941
MotorcycleTMMX 30020092941
MotorcycleTMMX 30020102941
MotorcycleTMMX25020022491
MotorcycleTMMX25020032491
MotorcycleTMMX25020042491
MotorcycleTMMX25020052491
MotorcycleTMMX25020062491
MotorcycleTMMX25020072491
MotorcycleTMMX25020082491
MotorcycleTMMX30020022941
MotorcycleTMMX30020032941
MotorcycleTMMX30020042941
MotorcycleTMMX30020052941
MotorcycleTMMX30020062941
MotorcycleTMMX30020072941
MotorcycleTMMX30020082941
MotorcycleYamahaWR250F20012491
MotorcycleYamahaWR250F20022491
MotorcycleYamahaWR250F20032491
MotorcycleYamahaWR250F20042491
MotorcycleYamahaWR250F20052491
MotorcycleYamahaWR250F20062491
MotorcycleYamahaWR250F20072491
MotorcycleYamahaWR250F20082491
MotorcycleYamahaWR250F20092491
MotorcycleYamahaWR250F20102501
MotorcycleYamahaWR250F20112491
MotorcycleYamahaWR250F20122491
MotorcycleYamahaWR250F20132491
MotorcycleYamahaWR250F20142491
MotorcycleYamahaWR250F20152491
MotorcycleYamahaWR250F20162491
MotorcycleYamahaWR250X20082501
MotorcycleYamahaWR250X20092501
MotorcycleYamahaWR250X20102501
MotorcycleYamahaWR250X20112501
MotorcycleYamahaWR400F19994001
MotorcycleYamahaWR400F20004001
MotorcycleYamahaWR400F20014001
MotorcycleYamahaWR400F20024001
MotorcycleYamahaWR426F20014261
MotorcycleYamahaWR426F20024261
MotorcycleYamahaWR450F20034491
MotorcycleYamahaWR450F20044491
MotorcycleYamahaWR450F20054491
MotorcycleYamahaWR450F20064491
MotorcycleYamahaWR450F20074491
MotorcycleYamahaWR450F20084491
MotorcycleYamahaWR450F20094491
MotorcycleYamahaWR450F20104491
MotorcycleYamahaWR450F20114491
MotorcycleYamahaWR450F20124491
MotorcycleYamahaWR450F20134491
MotorcycleYamahaWR450F20144491
MotorcycleYamahaWR450F20154491
MotorcycleYamahaWR450F20164491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12519991241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12520001241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12520011241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12520021241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12520031241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12520041241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12520051241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12520061241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12520071241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12520081241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12520091241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12520101241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12520111241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12520121241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12520131241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12520141241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12520151241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12520161241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12520171241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12520181241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12520191241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12520201241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25019992501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25020002501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25020012501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25020022491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25020032491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25020042491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25020052491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25020062491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25020072491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25020082491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25020092491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25020102491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25020112491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25020122491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25020132491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25020142491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25020152491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25020162491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25020172491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25020182491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25020192491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25020202491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250F20012501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250F20022501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250F20032501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250F20042501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250F20052501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250F20062501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250F20072501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250F20082501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250F20092501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250F20102501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250F20112501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250F20122501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250F20132501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250F20142501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250F20152501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250F20162501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250F20172501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250F20182501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250F20192501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250F20202501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250X20162491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250X20172491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250X20182491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250X20192491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250X20202491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ400F19994001
MotorcycleYamahaYZ426F20004261
MotorcycleYamahaYZ426F20014261
MotorcycleYamahaYZ426F20024261
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450F20034491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450F20044491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450F20054491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450F20064491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450F20074491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450F20084491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450F20094491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450F20104491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450F20114491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450F20124491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450F20134491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450F20144491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450F20154491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450F20164491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450F20174491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450F20184491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450F20194491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450F20204491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450FX20164491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450FX20174491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450FX20184491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450FX20194491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ450FX20204491
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852002851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852003851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852004851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852005851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852006851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852007851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852008851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852009851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852010851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852011851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852012851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852013851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852014851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852015851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852016851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852017851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852018851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852019851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852020851


This product was added to our catalog on Friday 26 May, 2023.

stislide2



Copyright © 2024 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 44.223.39.67
Parse Time: 0.778 - Number of Queries: 124 - Query Time: 0.1074107029418946