Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 295 guests online.
Getting current inventory...

Black Vinyl Choke Cable - Polaris ATV

$25.95

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 10-0088
  • Shipping Weight: 2.1lbs
  • 12 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: MOTION PRO

Description

Polaris ATV

  • Type: Choke Cable
  • Exact OEM measurements and fittings
  • Meets or exceeds OEM specifications
  • Part number embossed on each cable
  • Color coded leader card indicates brand of machine
  • OEM part number listed on each package
  • Special nylon inner liner assures smooth operation


This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
ATV / SxSPolarisATP33020043321
ATV / SxSPolarisATP500 HO20044961
ATV / SxSPolarisHawkeye 300 2x420063001
ATV / SxSPolarisHawkeye 300 2x420073001
ATV / SxSPolarisHawkeye 300 4x420063291
ATV / SxSPolarisHawkeye 300 4x420073001
ATV / SxSPolarisMagnum 325 2x420013251
ATV / SxSPolarisMagnum 325 2x420023251
ATV / SxSPolarisMagnum 325 4x420013251
ATV / SxSPolarisMagnum 325 4x420023251
ATV / SxSPolarisMagnum 330 2x420033301
ATV / SxSPolarisMagnum 330 2x420043301
ATV / SxSPolarisMagnum 330 2x420053301
ATV / SxSPolarisMagnum 330 4x420033251
ATV / SxSPolarisMagnum 330 4x420043251
ATV / SxSPolarisMagnum 330 4x420053251
ATV / SxSPolarisMagnum 330 4x420063251
ATV / SxSPolarisMagnum 500 2x420024961
ATV / SxSPolarisMagnum 500 4x420014961
ATV / SxSPolarisMagnum 500 4x420024961
ATV / SxSPolarisMagnum 500 4x420035001
ATV / SxSPolarisScrambler 400 2x420024001
ATV / SxSPolarisScrambler 400 4x420023771
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 400 4x420014271
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 400 4x420024271
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 400 4x420034271
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 400 4x420044271
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 400 4x420054271
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 45020064551
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 45020074551
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 500 6x620014961
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 500 6x620024961
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 500 6x620034961
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 500 6x620044961
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 500 6x620054961
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 500 6x620064961
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 500 HO20015001
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 500 HO20045001
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 500 HO20055001
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 500 HO20065001
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 500 HO20134981
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 500 HO 4x420035001
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 60020035971
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 60020045971
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 60020055971
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 70020027001
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 70020037001
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 70020047001
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 70020057001
ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 70020067001
ATV / SxSPolarisTrail Blazer 25020022441
ATV / SxSPolarisTrail Blazer 25020032811
ATV / SxSPolarisTrail Blazer 25020052441
ATV / SxSPolarisTrail Blazer 25020062441
ATV / SxSPolarisTrail Blazer 33020133291
ATV / SxSPolarisTrail Blazer 400 2x420034001
ATV / SxSPolarisTrail Boss 33020133291
ATV / SxSPolarisWorker 50020015001
ATV / SxSPolarisXpedition20014251
ATV / SxSPolarisXpedition20024251
ATV / SxSPolarisXpedition 32520013251
ATV / SxSPolarisXpedition 32520023251
ATV / SxSPolarisXplorer 250 4x420012441
ATV / SxSPolarisXplorer 250 4x420022441
ATV / SxSPolarisXplorer 400L20013771
ATV / SxSPolarisXplorer 400L20024001


This product was added to our catalog on Thursday 22 March, 2018.

stislide5



Copyright © 2024 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 3.238.174.191
Parse Time: 0.734 - Number of Queries: 124 - Query Time: 0.1571573087615968