Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 12 guests online.
Getting current inventory...

Complete Bottom End Rebuild Kit - For 14-20 Kawasaki KX85 KX100

Retail Price: $373.78
You save: $37.38  (10%)
Our Price: $336.40

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: WPC173
  • Shipping Weight: 6.4lbs
  • 16 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: WISECO

Description

For 14-20 Kawasaki KX85 KX100

      Includes The Following Components
    • B5008 - Main Bearing 20 x 52 x 15mm
    • Crankshaft
    • WB1098 - Bottom End Gskt Kit KX85 / KX100 '06+
    • All Wiseco crankshafts will be supplied with premium main bearings and a complete bottom end gasket kit, including all seals needed to do the job

    Wiseco Crankshaft Kit features and benefits video

    This part fits the following

    TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
    MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002014991
    MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002015991
    MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002016991
    MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002017991
    MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002018991
    MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002019991
    MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002020991
    MotorcycleKawasakiKX852014851
    MotorcycleKawasakiKX852015851
    MotorcycleKawasakiKX852016851
    MotorcycleKawasakiKX852017851
    MotorcycleKawasakiKX852018851
    MotorcycleKawasakiKX852019851
    MotorcycleKawasakiKX852020851


    This product was added to our catalog on Friday 29 November, 2019.

    stislide4



    Copyright © 2021 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
    Your IP Address is: 3.238.249.157
    Parse Time: 0.718 - Number of Queries: 128 - Query Time: 0.1138391871795651