Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 41 guests online.
Getting current inventory...

Tank Pad "R" Black

$25.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: TSZ-605K
  • Shipping Weight: 0.6lbs
  • 11 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: KEITI

Description

    • Protect your tank and add style to your bike
    • UV resistant materials used to help prevent fading and yellowing
    • Super strong adhesive to ensure a long lasting bond that wont peel

    This part fits the following

    TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa199913001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa200013001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa200113001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa200213001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa200313001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa200413001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa200513001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa200613001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa200713001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa200813401
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa200913401
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa201013401
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa201113401
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa201213401
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa201313401
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa201413401
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa201513401
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa201613401
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa201713401
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa201813401
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa201913401
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa202013401
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa Limited Edition201213401
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa Limited Edition201313401
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa Limited Edition201413401
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020019991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020029991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020039991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020049991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020059991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020069991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020079991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020089991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020099991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020109991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020119991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020129991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020139991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020149991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020159991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020169991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR10002017999.81
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR10002018999.81
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR1000R2017999.81
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR1000R2018999.81
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR1100198610521
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR1100198710521
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR1100198810521
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR1100198910521
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR1100199010521
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR1100199110521
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR1100199210521
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR1100199310521
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR1100199410521
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR1100199510521
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR1100199610521
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR1100199710521
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR1100199810521
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60019975991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60019985991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60019995991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020005991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020015991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020025991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020035991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020045991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020055991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020065991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020075991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020085991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020095991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020105991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020115991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020125991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020135991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020145991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020155991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020165991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020175991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020185991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR600W19926001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR600W19936001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75019867501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75019877501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75019887501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75019897501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75019907501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75019917501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75019927501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75019937501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75019947501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75019957501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75019967501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75019977501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75019987501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75019997501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020007501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020017501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020027501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020037501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020047501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020057501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020067491
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020077491
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020087491
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020097491
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020107491
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020117491
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020127491
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020137491
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020147491
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020157491
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020167491
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020177491
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020187491
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV1000S200310001
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV1000S200410001
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV1000S200510001
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV1000S200610001
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV1000S200710001
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV65019996501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV65020006501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV65020016501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV65020026501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV65020036501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV65020046501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV65020056501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV65020066501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV65020076501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV65020086501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV65020096501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV65020106501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV65020116451
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV65020126451
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV65020176451
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV65020186451
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650A ABS20076501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650A ABS20086451
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650A ABS20096451
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650A ABS20106501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650A ABS20116451
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650A ABS20126451
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650A ABS20176451
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650A ABS20186451
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650S19996501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650S20006501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650S20016501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650S20026501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650S20036501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650S20046501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650S20056501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650S20066501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650S20076501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650S20086501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650S20096501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650S20106501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650S20116451
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650S20126451
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650SA ABS20076451
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650SA ABS20086451
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650SA ABS20096451
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650SA ABS20106501
    MotorcycleSuzukiSV650SA ABS20126451


    This product was added to our catalog on Monday 22 April, 2019.

    stislide1



    Copyright © 2020 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
    Your IP Address is: 34.232.51.240
    Parse Time: 0.757 - Number of Queries: 127 - Query Time: 0.1126799467315672