Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 41 guests online.
Getting current inventory...

Reusable Foam Air Filter - 07+ Polaris Predator/Outlaw 50

$22.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: NU-8510ST
  • Shipping Weight: 0.4lbs
  • 4 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: Uni Filter

Description

07+ Polaris Predator/Outlaw 50

  • UPC: 804451085100
Designed to fit the factory air box just like the original filter. Dual layer filters come apart for maximum air flow and ultimate cleaning. Clean easily with grease cutting detergent; just clean, oil and reuse indefinitely. Large pore pre-filter catches bigger particles, while the small pore inner filter prevents any engine-wrecking grit from reaching the cylinder. Most filters feature the Ultra Seal with "Grease Lock" on the sealing surface.

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 502008501
ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 502009501
ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 502010501
ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 502011501
ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 502012501
ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 502013501
ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 502014501
ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 5020151
ATV / SxSPolarisPredator 502007501


This product was added to our catalog on Sunday 15 March, 2015.

stislide3



Copyright © 2021 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 35.172.203.87
Parse Time: 0.382 - Number of Queries: 129 - Query Time: 0.08630245742797926