Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 11 guests online.

Wheel Bearing & Seal Kit - For 06-18 Polaris

$21.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 25-1541
  • Shipping Weight: 0.5lbs
  • 7 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: ALL BALLS

Description

For 06-18 Polaris

  • UPC: 723980415373
  • ATV, Off-Road and Street-bikes
  • Hands down, the most complete line of wheel bearing & seal kits
  • All the bearings and seal required to refit a wheel in one convenient package
  • Premium high-speed bearings feature low drag, double lip seals on both sides to provide superior exclusion of water and dirt and improved grease retention
  • High performance Chevron SRI-II grease features special rust inhibitors for the most demanding applications
  • Type TC, Nitrile Elastomer wheel seals are specifically designed to keep out water and dirt
  • The rubber coated outside diameter creates an optimum seal at the hub

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020062001
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020072001
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020082001
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020092001
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020101961
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020111961
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020121961
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020131961
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020141961
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020152001
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020161961
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020171961
ATV / SxSPolarisSawtooth20062001
ATV / SxSPolarisSawtooth20072001


This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday 17 October, 2018.

stislide1



Copyright © 2019 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 18.234.236.14
Parse Time: 0.638 - Number of Queries: 126 - Query Time: 0.0564410028076166