Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 8 guests online.

Wheel Bearing & Seal Kit - For 06-18 Polaris

$21.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 25-1541
  • Shipping Weight: 0.5lbs
  • 4 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: ALL BALLS

Description

For 06-18 Polaris

  • UPC: 723980415373
  • ATV, Off-Road and Street-bikes
  • Hands down, the most complete line of wheel bearing & seal kits
  • All the bearings and seal required to refit a wheel in one convenient package
  • Premium high-speed bearings feature low drag, double lip seals on both sides to provide superior exclusion of water and dirt and improved grease retention
  • High performance Chevron SRI-II grease features special rust inhibitors for the most demanding applications
  • Type TC, Nitrile Elastomer wheel seals are specifically designed to keep out water and dirt
  • The rubber coated outside diameter creates an optimum seal at the hub

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020062001
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020072001
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020082001
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020092001
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020101961
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020111961
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020121961
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020131961
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020141961
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020152001
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020161961
ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020171961
ATV / SxSPolarisSawtooth20062001
ATV / SxSPolarisSawtooth20072001


This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday 17 October, 2018.

stislide5



Copyright © 2019 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 52.204.98.217
Parse Time: 0.692 - Number of Queries: 126 - Query Time: 0.1018549261016845