Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 44 guests online.
Getting current inventory...

Stator - For 80-16 Honda CR Kawasaki KX Suzuki RM 80/85/125/250

$61.95

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 22-780
  • Shipping Weight: 0.5lbs
  • 4 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: Ricks

Description

For 80-16 Honda CR Kawasaki KX Suzuki RM 80/85/125/250

    • All parts are new and built to OEM specifications
    • 1 year warranty on all parts
    • High quality cost effective replacement for OEM parts


    This part fits the following

    TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
    MotorcycleHondaCR125R19811251
    MotorcycleHondaCR125R19821251
    MotorcycleHondaCR125R19831251
    MotorcycleHondaCR250R19812501
    MotorcycleHondaCR250R19822501
    MotorcycleHondaCR250R19832501
    MotorcycleKawasakiKX12519801241
    MotorcycleKawasakiKX12519811241
    MotorcycleKawasakiKX12519821241
    MotorcycleKawasakiKX12519831241
    MotorcycleKawasakiKX12519841241
    MotorcycleKawasakiKX12519851241
    MotorcycleKawasakiKX12519861241
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM12519811241
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM12519821241
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM12519831241
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM12519841241
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM12519851241
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM25019812461
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM25019822461
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM25019832461
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM25019842461
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM25019852461
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM801980791
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM801981791
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM801982791
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM801983791
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM801984791
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM801985791
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM801986801
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM801987801
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM801988801
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM801989801
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM801990791
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM801991791
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM801992791
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM801993791
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM801994791
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM801995791
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM801996791
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM801997791
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM801998791
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM801999791
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM802000791
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM802001791
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM852002851
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM852003851
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM852004851
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM852005851
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM852006851
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM852007851
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM852008851
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM852009851
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM852012851
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM852015851
    MotorcycleSuzukiRM852016851


    This product was added to our catalog on Thursday 08 August, 2019.

    stislide4



    Copyright © 2021 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
    Your IP Address is: 3.235.11.178
    Parse Time: 0.669 - Number of Queries: 127 - Query Time: 0.1132555471191408