Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 34 guests online.
Getting current inventory...

Swing Arm Linkage Bearing & Seal Kit - For 91-97 Kawasaki KX100 KX80/BW

Retail Price: $87.17
You save: $8.72  (10%)
Our Price: $78.45

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 27-1013
  • Shipping Weight: 0.9lbs
  • 1 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: ALL BALLS

Description

For 91-97 Kawasaki KX100 KX80/BW

  • UPC: 723980409426
  • Contains all of the bearings (including the lower shock bearing kit), shafts, seals and bushings required to rebuild swing arm linkage to factory specifications
  • The most complete kit in the industry

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10019951001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10019961001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX10019971001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX801991801
MotorcycleKawasakiKX801992801
MotorcycleKawasakiKX801993801
MotorcycleKawasakiKX801994801
MotorcycleKawasakiKX801995801
MotorcycleKawasakiKX801996801
MotorcycleKawasakiKX801997801
MotorcycleKawasakiKX80 Big Wheel1991801
MotorcycleKawasakiKX80 Big Wheel1992801
MotorcycleKawasakiKX80 Big Wheel1993801
MotorcycleKawasakiKX80 Big Wheel1994801


This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday 17 October, 2018.

stislide4



Copyright © 2021 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 3.237.16.210
Parse Time: 0.390 - Number of Queries: 123 - Query Time: 0.08492240554809573