Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 10 guests online.

Silver Stock Style Rear Foot Pegs - Stock Style Foot Pegs

Retail Price: $49.95
You save: $1.96  (4%)
Our Price: $47.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: A4339
  • Shipping Weight: 1.3lbs
  • 2 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: Yana Shiki

Description

Stock Style Foot Pegs


    Yana Shiki was founded in 2005, and has become one of the fastest growing manufacturers and distributors in the motorsports industry. Our rapid growth has allowed us to establish our products in all major markets worldwide. Family owned and operated and based in beautiful Ft. Lauderdale, Florida. Our operations consist of a main distribution center and several manufacturing outlets. The majority of all our products are made right here in U.S.A.

    This part fits the following

    TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa199913001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa200013001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa200113001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa200213001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa200313001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa200413001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa200513001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa200613001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1300R Hayabusa200713001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020019991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020029991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020039991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020049991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020007501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020017501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020027501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020037501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020047501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020057501


    This product was added to our catalog on Sunday 15 March, 2015.

    stislide5



    Copyright © 2019 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
    Your IP Address is: 18.234.236.14
    Parse Time: 0.764 - Number of Queries: 126 - Query Time: 0.1061375015106207