Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 14 guests online.

Footpeg Adapter - For 01-17 Yamaha 13-14 Honda

$37.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 6357N
  • Shipping Weight: 0.3lbs
  • 5 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: Puig

Description

For 01-17 Yamaha 13-14 Honda

  • UPC: 6357000000788
  • Needed to mount Puig footpegs
  • From billet aluminum CNC machined
  • Inclination adjustable and sold in pairs

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleHondaCB1100201311401
MotorcycleHondaCB1100201411401
MotorcycleHondaCB1100 DLX201411401
MotorcycleYamahaFJ-0920158471
MotorcycleYamahaFJ-0920168471
MotorcycleYamahaFJ-0920178471
MotorcycleYamahaFZ-0720146891
MotorcycleYamahaFZ-0720156891
MotorcycleYamahaFZ-0720166891
MotorcycleYamahaFZ-0720176891
MotorcycleYamahaFZ-0920148471
MotorcycleYamahaFZ-0920158471
MotorcycleYamahaFZ-0920168471
MotorcycleYamahaFZ-0920178471
MotorcycleYamahaFZ-1020179981
MotorcycleYamahaFZ120019981
MotorcycleYamahaFZ120029981
MotorcycleYamahaFZ120039981
MotorcycleYamahaFZ120049981
MotorcycleYamahaFZ120059981
MotorcycleYamahaFZ120069981
MotorcycleYamahaFZ120079981
MotorcycleYamahaFZ120089981
MotorcycleYamahaFZ120099981
MotorcycleYamahaFZ120109981
MotorcycleYamahaFZ120119981
MotorcycleYamahaFZ120129981
MotorcycleYamahaFZ120139981
MotorcycleYamahaFZ120149981
MotorcycleYamahaFZ120159981
MotorcycleYamahaFZ820108001
MotorcycleYamahaFZ820118001
MotorcycleYamahaFZ820128001
MotorcycleYamahaFZ820138001
MotorcycleYamahaXSR90020168471
MotorcycleYamahaXSR90020178471
MotorcycleYamahaYZF R320153211
MotorcycleYamahaYZF R320163211
MotorcycleYamahaYZF R320173211


This product was added to our catalog on Monday 22 October, 2018.

stislide6



Copyright © 2019 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 3.84.130.252
Parse Time: 0.913 - Number of Queries: 126 - Query Time: 0.1825345680084228