Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 18 guests online.
Getting current inventory...

RDG Sealed Chain 530X110

Retail Price: $115.95
You save: $14.96  (13%)
Our Price: $100.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: SS530RDG-110
  • Shipping Weight: 5.2lbs
  • 8 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: SUNSTAR

Description

  • CC Rating: 1000cc Street/ 750cc Off Road
  • Chain Links: 110
  • Finish: Natural
  • Pitch: 530
  • Seal Type: Double Guard
  • Tensile Strength: 9,500 lb.
  • UPC: 840019103060
  • High quality street motorcycle chain that features Sunstar's own DG-ring (DualGuard) design meaning when viewing the cross section of the ring, there are 2 sealing lips & lubrication pools per side versus a single lip design achieving lower friction and l
  • Perfect choice for high-performance riding but at a non-premium price
  • Available in 520, 525 & 530 chain pitch
  • Color option: Natural
  • Uses rivet type connecting link

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
ATV / SxSBombardierDS65020026441
ATV / SxSBombardierDS650 Baja20016521
ATV / SxSBombardierDS650 Baja20026441
ATV / SxSBombardierDS650 Baja20036441
ATV / SxSBombardierDS650 Baja20046501
ATV / SxSBombardierDS650 Baja X20046501
ATV / SxSBombardierDS650 Racer20006441
ATV / SxSBombardierDS650 Racer20016441
ATV / SxSBombardierDS650 Racer20036441
ATV / SxSBombardierDS650X20056441
ATV / SxSBombardierDS650X20066441
MotorcycleHondaCBR600F19906001
MotorcycleHondaCBR600F Hurricane19876001
MotorcycleHondaCBR600F Hurricane19886001
MotorcycleHondaCBR600F Hurricane19896001
MotorcycleHondaVF1000F Interceptor198410001
MotorcycleHondaVF1000R198510001
MotorcycleHondaVF1000R198610001
MotorcycleHondaVF700F Interceptor19847001
MotorcycleHondaVF700F Interceptor19857001
MotorcycleHondaVF750F V45 Interceptor19837501
MotorcycleHondaVF750F V45 Interceptor19847501
MotorcycleHondaVFR700F Interceptor19867001
MotorcycleHondaVFR700F Interceptor19877001
MotorcycleHondaVFR750F Interceptor19867501
MotorcycleHondaVFR800 Interceptor20027821
MotorcycleHondaVFR800 Interceptor20037821
MotorcycleHondaVFR800 Interceptor20047821
MotorcycleHondaVFR800 Interceptor20057821
MotorcycleHondaVFR800 Interceptor20067821
MotorcycleHondaVFR800 Interceptor20077821
MotorcycleHondaVFR800 Interceptor20087821
MotorcycleHondaVFR800 Interceptor20097821
MotorcycleHondaVFR800A Interceptor ABS20027821
MotorcycleHondaVFR800A Interceptor ABS20037821
MotorcycleHondaVFR800A Interceptor ABS20047821
MotorcycleHondaVFR800A Interceptor ABS20057821
MotorcycleHondaVFR800A Interceptor ABS20067821
MotorcycleHondaVFR800A Interceptor ABS20077821
MotorcycleHondaVFR800A Interceptor ABS20087821
MotorcycleHondaVFR800A Interceptor ABS20097821
MotorcycleKawasakiZRX1200200112001
MotorcycleKawasakiZRX1200200212001
MotorcycleKawasakiZRX1200200312001
MotorcycleKawasakiZRX1200200412001
MotorcycleKawasakiZRX1200200512001
MotorcycleKawasakiZX11 Ninja199311001
MotorcycleKawasakiZX11 Ninja199411001
MotorcycleKawasakiZX11 Ninja199511001
MotorcycleKawasakiZX11 Ninja199611001
MotorcycleKawasakiZX11 Ninja199711001
MotorcycleKawasakiZX11 Ninja199811001
MotorcycleKawasakiZX11 Ninja199911001
MotorcycleKawasakiZX11 Ninja200011001
MotorcycleKawasakiZX11 Ninja200111001
MotorcycleKawasakiZX11C Ninja199011981
MotorcycleKawasakiZX11C Ninja199111981
MotorcycleKawasakiZX11C Ninja199211981
MotorcycleKawasakiZX7 Ninja19917501
MotorcycleKawasakiZX7 Ninja19927501
MotorcycleKawasakiZX7 Ninja19937501
MotorcycleKawasakiZX7 Ninja19947501
MotorcycleKawasakiZX7 Ninja19957501
MotorcycleKawasakiZX750 Ninja19877501
MotorcycleKawasakiZX750 Ninja19887501
MotorcycleKawasakiZX750 Ninja19897501
MotorcycleKawasakiZX750 Ninja19907501
MotorcycleKawasakiZX9R Ninja19989001
MotorcycleKawasakiZX9R Ninja19999001
MotorcycleKawasakiZX9R Ninja20009001
MotorcycleKawasakiZX9R Ninja20019001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450E19844501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550E19785501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550E19795501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550E19805501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550L19795501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550T19815501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSF1200 Bandit S199712001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSF1200 Bandit S199812001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSF1200 Bandit S199912001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSF1200 Bandit S200012001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSF1200 Bandit S200112001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSF1200 Bandit S200212001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSF1200 Bandit S200312001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSF1200 Bandit S200412001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSF1200 Bandit S200512001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020019991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020029991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020039991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020049991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020059991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020069991
MotorcycleSuzukiGT50019765431
MotorcycleSuzukiGT50019775431
MotorcycleSuzukiSV1000S200310001
MotorcycleSuzukiSV1000S200410001
MotorcycleSuzukiSV1000S200510001
MotorcycleSuzukiSV1000S200610001
MotorcycleSuzukiSV1000S200710001
MotorcycleTriumphDaytona 1200199511791
MotorcycleTriumphDaytona 1200199611791
MotorcycleTriumphDaytona 1200199711791
MotorcycleTriumphSprint19988851
MotorcycleTriumphThunderbird19958851
MotorcycleTriumphThunderbird19968851
MotorcycleTriumphThunderbird19978851
MotorcycleTriumphThunderbird19988851
MotorcycleTriumphThunderbird19998851
MotorcycleTriumphThunderbird20008851
MotorcycleTriumphThunderbird20018851
MotorcycleTriumphThunderbird20028851
MotorcycleTriumphThunderbird20038851
MotorcycleYamahaFJ1100198411001
MotorcycleYamahaFJ1100198511001
MotorcycleYamahaFJ1100198611001
MotorcycleYamahaFJ1200198612001
MotorcycleYamahaFJ1200198712001
MotorcycleYamahaFJ1200198912001
MotorcycleYamahaFJ1200199011731
MotorcycleYamahaFJ1200199111731
MotorcycleYamahaFJ1200199211731
MotorcycleYamahaFJ1200199311731
MotorcycleYamahaFZ75019857501
MotorcycleYamahaFZ75019867501
MotorcycleYamahaFZR75019887501


This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday 29 October, 2019.

stislide3



Copyright © 2020 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 3.89.87.12
Parse Time: 0.695 - Number of Queries: 129 - Query Time: 0.05715239096069388