Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 45 guests online.
Getting current inventory...

Rear XCR Brake Shoes - For 79-18 Kawasaki Suzuki

$32.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 1723-0016
  • Shipping Weight: 0.6lbs
  • 25 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: Moose

Description

For 79-18 Kawasaki Suzuki

  • Media: No
  • Mounting Position: Rear
  • Research Value: Level 2
  • Style: Smooth
  • Type: Organic Base
  • Individually machined to ensure perfect fit and to reduce bedding-in time
  • GF-rated friction material provides all-around performance in wet and dry conditions
  • Asbestos free

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
ATV / SxSKawasakiKFX502003491
ATV / SxSKawasakiKFX502004491
ATV / SxSKawasakiKFX502005491
ATV / SxSKawasakiKFX502006491
ATV / SxSSuzukiLTZ50 QuadSport2006491
ATV / SxSSuzukiLTZ50 QuadSport2007491
ATV / SxSSuzukiLTZ50 QuadSport2008491
ATV / SxSSuzukiLTZ50 QuadSport2009491
ATV / SxSSuzukiLTZ50 QuadSport2017491
ATV / SxSSuzukiLTZ50 QuadSport2018491
ATV / SxSSuzukiLTZ90 QuadSport2007901
ATV / SxSSuzukiLTZ90 QuadSport2008901
ATV / SxSSuzukiLTZ90 QuadSport2009901
ATV / SxSSuzukiLTZ90 Quadsport2014491
ATV / SxSSuzukiLTZ90 Quadsport2015491
ATV / SxSSuzukiLTZ90 QuadSport2016901
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX12520031251
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX12520041251
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX12520051251
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX12520061251
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX125L20031251
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX125L20041251
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX125L20051251
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX125L20061251
MotorcycleSuzukiDR10019831001
MotorcycleSuzukiDR10019841001
MotorcycleSuzukiDR10019851001
MotorcycleSuzukiDR10019861001
MotorcycleSuzukiDR10019871001
MotorcycleSuzukiDR10019881001
MotorcycleSuzukiDR10019891001
MotorcycleSuzukiDR10019901011
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ12520031241
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ12520041241
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ12520051241
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ12520061241
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ12520071241
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ12520081241
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ12520091241
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ12520101241
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ12520111241
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ125L20031241
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ125L20041241
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ125L20051241
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ125L20061241
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ125L20071241
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ125L20081241
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ125L20091241
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ125L20101241
MotorcycleSuzukiDS801980791
MotorcycleSuzukiDS801981791
MotorcycleSuzukiDS801982791
MotorcycleSuzukiDS801983791
MotorcycleSuzukiDS801984791
MotorcycleSuzukiDS801985791
MotorcycleSuzukiDS801986791
MotorcycleSuzukiDS801987791
MotorcycleSuzukiDS801988791
MotorcycleSuzukiDS801989791
MotorcycleSuzukiDS801990791
MotorcycleSuzukiDS801991791
MotorcycleSuzukiDS801992791
MotorcycleSuzukiDS801993791
MotorcycleSuzukiDS801994791
MotorcycleSuzukiDS801995791
MotorcycleSuzukiDS801996791
MotorcycleSuzukiDS801997791
MotorcycleSuzukiDS801998791
MotorcycleSuzukiDS801999791
MotorcycleSuzukiDS802000791
MotorcycleSuzukiJR802001791
MotorcycleSuzukiJR802002791
MotorcycleSuzukiJR802003791
MotorcycleSuzukiJR802004791
MotorcycleSuzukiRM601979591
MotorcycleSuzukiRM601980591
MotorcycleSuzukiRM801980791
MotorcycleSuzukiRM801981791
MotorcycleSuzukiRM801982791
MotorcycleSuzukiRM801983791
MotorcycleSuzukiRM801984791
MotorcycleSuzukiRM801985791
MotorcycleSuzukiSP10019831001


This product was added to our catalog on Thursday 23 January, 2020.

stislide3



Copyright © 2021 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 3.236.175.108
Parse Time: 0.661 - Number of Queries: 127 - Query Time: 0.1119572559051517