Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 72 guests online.

Clutch Lever Polished - For 71-87 Yamaha

$18.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

Getting current inventory...
  • Model: WP99-24212
  • Shipping Weight: 0.2lbs
  • 8 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: Fire Power

Description

For 71-87 Yamaha

  • Color: Silver
  • Material: Aluminum
  • UPC: 191361078842
OEM Style Clutch Lever

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleYamahaDT1001980971
MotorcycleYamahaDT1001981971
MotorcycleYamahaDT1001982971
MotorcycleYamahaDT1001983971
MotorcycleYamahaDT801981791
MotorcycleYamahaDT801982791
MotorcycleYamahaDT801983791
MotorcycleYamahaMX801980791
MotorcycleYamahaMX801981791
MotorcycleYamahaMX801982791
ScooterYamahaLB50 Chappy1981501
ScooterYamahaLB50 Chappy1982501
ScooterYamahaQT50 Yamahopper1980501
ScooterYamahaQT50 Yamahopper1981501
ScooterYamahaQT50 Yamahopper1982501
ScooterYamahaQT50 Yamahopper1983501
ScooterYamahaQT50 Yamahopper1984501
ScooterYamahaQT50 Yamahopper1985501
ScooterYamahaQT50 Yamahopper1986501
ScooterYamahaQT50 Yamahopper1987501


This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday 26 June, 2019.

stislide3



Copyright © 2020 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 35.172.233.215
Parse Time: 0.629 - Number of Queries: 127 - Query Time: 0.1031966035308838