Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 102 guests online.
Getting current inventory...

Clutch Lever Polished - For 71-87 Yamaha

$13.99

 Sold Out 

Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: WP99-24212
  • Shipping Weight: 0.2lbs
  • 0 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: Fire Power

Description

For 71-87 Yamaha

  • Color: Silver
  • Material: Aluminum
  • UPC: 191361078842
OEM Style Clutch Lever

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleYamahaDT1001977971
MotorcycleYamahaDT1001978971
MotorcycleYamahaDT1001979971
MotorcycleYamahaDT1001980971
MotorcycleYamahaDT1001981971
MotorcycleYamahaDT1001982971
MotorcycleYamahaDT1001983971
MotorcycleYamahaDT801981791
MotorcycleYamahaDT801982791
MotorcycleYamahaDT801983791
MotorcycleYamahaGT801974721
MotorcycleYamahaGT801975721
MotorcycleYamahaGT801976721
MotorcycleYamahaGT801977721
MotorcycleYamahaGT801978721
MotorcycleYamahaGT801979721
MotorcycleYamahaGT801980721
MotorcycleYamahaGTMX1975801
MotorcycleYamahaGTMX1976801
MotorcycleYamahaGTMX1977801
MotorcycleYamahaGTMX1978801
MotorcycleYamahaGTMX1979801
MotorcycleYamahaJT1197158.21
MotorcycleYamahaJT1L197158.21
MotorcycleYamahaMX801980791
MotorcycleYamahaMX801981791
MotorcycleYamahaMX801982791
MotorcycleYamahaRD601973551
MotorcycleYamahaRD601974551
MotorcycleYamahaRD601975551
ScooterYamahaLB50 Chappy1981501
ScooterYamahaLB50 Chappy1982501
ScooterYamahaQT501979501
ScooterYamahaQT50 Yamahopper1980501
ScooterYamahaQT50 Yamahopper1981501
ScooterYamahaQT50 Yamahopper1982501
ScooterYamahaQT50 Yamahopper1983501
ScooterYamahaQT50 Yamahopper1984501
ScooterYamahaQT50 Yamahopper1985501
ScooterYamahaQT50 Yamahopper1986501
ScooterYamahaQT50 Yamahopper1987501


This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday 26 June, 2019.

stislide1



Copyright © 2021 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 52.23.219.12
Parse Time: 0.408 - Number of Queries: 123 - Query Time: 0.08439712606811503