Your motorcycle exhaust source



Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Who's Online

There currently are 13 guests online.

Brake/Clutch Lever Silver - For 96-15 Suzuki

$17.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 14-0414
  • Shipping Weight: 0.3lbs
  • 84 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: MOTION PRO

Description

For 96-15 Suzuki

  • Finish: Polished
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Product Type: Levers
  • Meets or exceeds OEM specifications
  • Made from aircraft A-360 die cast aluminum
  • Attractive clam shell display card packaging

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020019991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020029991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020039991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020049991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60019975991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60019985991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60019995991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020005991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020015991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020025991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020035991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020045991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020055991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75019967501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75019977501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75019987501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75019997501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020007501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020017501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020027501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020037501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020047501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020057501
MotorcycleSuzukiGZ250 Marauder19992501
MotorcycleSuzukiGZ250 Marauder20002501
MotorcycleSuzukiGZ250 Marauder20012501
MotorcycleSuzukiSFV650 Gladius20156451
MotorcycleSuzukiTL1000S199710001
MotorcycleSuzukiTL1000S199810001
MotorcycleSuzukiTL1000S199910001
MotorcycleSuzukiTL1000S200010001
MotorcycleSuzukiTL1000S200110001


This product was added to our catalog on Sunday 14 October, 2018.

stislide5



Copyright © 2018 Pipecity Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 54.235.48.106
Parse Time: 7.771 - Number of Queries: 126 - Query Time: 7.193218169692994